Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 50 of 358 constituents

Cara Budden

Custodian
Ludwig

Alia Abdallah

Lunch Recess Supervisor
Reed

Margie Albrecht

Food Service Server
Reed

Kristin Albright

7th & 8th Grade Spanish Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Kristin Albright

Sonia Aleman Gomez

Lunch/Recess Supervisor
Ludwig

Jennifer Amsden

2nd Grade Teacher
Reed, Reed Teachers

Julie Apor

Speech Pathologist
Reed, Reed Teachers

Susan Arient

6th, 7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Tim Arnold Ph.D.

Superintendent

Lynette Awalt

Attendance Secretary
Oak Prairie

Andrew Baar

OP Teachers

Andrew Baar

7th Grade RE & LA Teacher
Oak Prairie

Nick Baden

Custodian
Oak Prairie

Erica Barrett

School Psychologist
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Darrell Bauma

Maintenance
Reed

Margaret Bearden

Math interventionist
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Carol Berndt

Paraprofessional
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Jinger Billquist

3rd grade teacher
Reed, Reed Teachers

Carrie Blackburn

6th Grade RE & LA Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Daniel Blasing

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

David Blatchley

Assistant Superintendent of Business

Carrie Bohanan

3rd Grade Teacher
Reed, Reed Teachers

Cindy Boland

Paraprofessional
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Kenric Bond

7th Grade RE & LA Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Brandon Boo

Custodian
Oak Prairie

Lauren Borst

SpEd Paraprofessional
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Paula Borst

Paraprofessional
Reed, Reed Teachers

Theresa Bowling

SpEd Paraprofessional
Ludwig, Ludwig Teachers

Kim Boyd

Special Education Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Patricia Bozesky-Corcoran

Ludwig

Carolyn Brady

Walsh

Robyn Brown

Permanent Substitute Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Sandra Bruecks

Kindergarten Teacher
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Erik Carlson

6th Grade RE & LA Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Jennifer Carter

First Grade Teacher
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Lisa Castaneda

Long Term Substitute
Walsh

Nicole Champlin

Paraprofessional
Reed, Reed Teachers

Tracey Cholipski

Lunch/Recess Supervisor
Reed

Sandy Cialoni

Building Secretary
Reed

Amber Cichon

Paraprofessional
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Michelle Cioe

Paraprofessional
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Mary Beth Clark

6th, 7th, 8th Grade ELL Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Krista Colabelli

SpEd Paraprofessional
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Macro Connect

Courtney Cook

Special Education Teacher
Walsh, Walsh Teachers

Chris Coopman

6,7,8 Grade Physical Education Teacher
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Lisa Cortezgrzelak

Substitute
Oak Prairie, OP Teachers

Jackie Craven

Teacher - Grade 2
Reed, Reed Teachers